LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 6 4 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. Frontón San José | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas "B" | 5 6 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 12 1 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 11 2 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 8 11 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 6 5 | C.D. Tres Columnas "B" | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 5 9 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 3 6 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 10 6 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. RÃo Tormes | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas "B" | 6 8 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Pab. Conde de Foxá | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 7 3 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 10 0 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 4 7 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | |||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 19 | 125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.2% | 92.9% | 7.1% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Inter Sala Corpore | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 74 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 76.9% | 76.9% | 0% | 23.1% | |||||
3 | Cistierna F.S. | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 123 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Medinense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 106 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.2% | 23.1% | 15.4% | 61.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. Tres Columnas "B" | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 52 | 97 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 71.4% |