LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 7 6 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. Frontón San José | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Valladolid Sport Sala | 9 4 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. Victorine Le Dieu | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 5 1 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 8 3 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 7 6 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 3 7 | Valladolid Sport Sala | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 2 3 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | ||||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 3 12 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 9 2 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. RÃo Tormes | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 19:30 H | ||||
Valladolid Sport Sala | 14 3 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Polideportivo Municipal Parquesol | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 4 2 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 16:15 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 10 5 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 9 0 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | |||||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 46 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 92.9% | 92.9% | 0% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | Valladolid Sport Sala | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 50 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
3 | Cistierna F.S. | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 72 | 86 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 89 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||
5 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 79 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
6 | Matallana F.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |