LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 2 4 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 15 0 | Cistierna F.S. | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 3 6 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 2 8 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P. Hispanico | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 11 0 | C.D. Tres Columnas | Pab. Julián Sánchez El charro | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 0 7 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 19 0 | C.D. Medinense | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 3 15 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 11 1 | C.D. Tierno Galván | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 20:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 1 10 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | ||||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 5 5 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 10 0 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Cistierna F.S. | 1 3 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 9 6 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 20:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 5 2 | Trepalio León Sala | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 2 7 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 6 2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pab. Julián Sánchez El charro | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 0 15 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 9 0 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván | 2 10 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 20:30 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 10 3 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | P.M. La Alamedilla | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 5 5 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 28 | 281 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 194 | 46 | 148 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 193 | 60 | 133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 112 | 84 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | Trepalio León Sala | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 92 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 103 | 116 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 95 | 134 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Tierno Galván | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 89 | 119 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
9 | Cistierna F.S. | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 74 | 175 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 28.8% | 31.8% | 4.5% | 63.6% | |||||
10 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 78 | 161 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
11 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56 | 163 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 9.1% | 4.5% | 13.6% | 81.8% | |||||
12 | C.D. Medinense | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 274 | -224 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% |