LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Navega | 4 1 | C.D. Ribert | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 3 | C.D. Bovedana- | El Zurguén | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. El Otero | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 0 | C.D. Quintanar Segovia | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 0 5 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | El Zurguén | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 2 2 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 1 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 3 3 | C.D. Ribert | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 3 | C.D. Navega | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Bovedana- | 4 2 | C.D. Ribert | Municipal Boveda de Toro | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 3 | C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Quintanar Segovia | 3 6 | C.D. Ribert | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 2 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 5 | C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | El Zurguén | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | 5 3 | C.D. Ribert | Ciudad Deportiva Municipal de Zamora | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 2 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 4 0 | C.D. Ribert | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 2 2 | C.D. Bovedana- | El Zurguén | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | 0 6 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. El Otero | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 5 0 | C.D. Quintanar Segovia | El Zurguén | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 10 2 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 3 0 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | El Zurguén | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 2 2 | C.D. Ribert | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 18:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Bovedana- | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 127 | 39 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 157 | 23 | 134 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 79.2% | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Navega | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 135 | 38 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 70.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 20.8% | |||||
4 | C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 135 | 47 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ribert | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 64 | 65 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 74 | -24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 91 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Quintanar Segovia | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 152 | -138 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||
9 | C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | 4 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 211 | -199 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 5.6% | 4.2% | 4.2% | 91.7% | |||||
10 | Arandina C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |