LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 3 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | Estadio Municipal Luis Ramos | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Ribert "B" | C.M. Toñete | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 8 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | C.M. Reina SofÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 2 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | C.M. La Salud 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | C.M. Toñete | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 3 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | C.M. Genci Villares | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B" | C.M. Toñete | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Atlético C.F. El Encinar | 1 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | Graci | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | C.M. Toñete | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 17:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 1 2 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | El Salinar | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Alba de Tormes C.F. | 2 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | La Dehesa | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | C.M. Toñete | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert "B" | 4 0 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 0 4 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | Francisco Mateos | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | Alba de Tormes C.F. | |||||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.6% | 71.4% | 21.4% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ribert "B" | 30 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 14 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 20 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71.4% | 64.3% | 21.4% | 14.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 21 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.3% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.5% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 35.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 17 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.5% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Jai Alai-Bolivar | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.7% | 28.6% | 21.4% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Villamayor | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 32 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B" | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 30.8% | 7.7% | 61.5% | |||||
11 | Ciudad Rodrigo C.F. "B" | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 37 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
12 | Atlético C.F. El Encinar | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 39 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.3% | 14.3% | 0% | 85.7% |