LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Stiaua D Asturies "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 7 0 | Grisu C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Turon "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Rosal C.F. "A" | 1 1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 0 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Riosa "A" | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | ANTONIO VILLAREJO BOTIAS (H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 2 | Juv. Estadio "A" | H.F.E. TENSI 1(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C. Santiago De Aller "A" | 1 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | FEDERICO MULAS | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 15:45 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 3 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 18:15 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 1 3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 0 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 1 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 1 0 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Stiaua D Asturies "A" | 0 1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 0 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Grisu C.F. "A" | 1 7 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Luis H. Pintado | |||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Turon "B" | 4 2 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 4 0 | Rosal C.F. "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 1 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Riosa "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 4 0 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 3 1 | C. Santiago De Aller "A" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 16:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 84 | 33 | 51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
2 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 65 | 21 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 27 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | La Corredoria "A" | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 66 | 28 | 38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 68.2% | 22.7% | 9.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 70 | 37 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 37 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
7 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 31 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 39 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 45 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.1% | 59.1% | 0% | 40.9% | |||||
9 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59 | 40 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
10 | C. Santiago De Aller "A" | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 40 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||
11 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 56 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.8% | 22.7% | 27.3% | 50% | |||||
12 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 74 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 28.8% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 68.2% | |||||
13 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 14 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 40 | 98 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.2% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 72.7% | |||||
14 | C.D. Turon "B" | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 44 | 77 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||
15 | Stiaua D Asturies "A" | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 12 | 68 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% | |||||
16 | Grisu C.F. "A" | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 113 | -93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% |