LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miranda C.F. "A" | C.D. La Braña "B" | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/04/2020 11:45 H | ||||
Salas C.D. "A" | C.D. La Braña "B" | EL ZAGUAN 1 | ||||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | U.D. Castros "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Racing De Pravia "A" | 3 0 | C.D. La Braña "B" | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 3 | C.F. Versalles "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Navia C.F. "A" | 6 2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | EL PARDO 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Raíces "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 20:00 H | ||||
U.D. San Esteba de Pravia "A" | 0 3 | C.D. La Braña "B" | La Junquera | |||
15º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 4 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 3 2 | C. Hispano "B" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pillarno "A" | 4 1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | Las Torres | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 5 | Boal C.F. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 3 1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | La Luz (H.Sintética) | |||
13º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 3 | Miranda C.F. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 1 2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | QUINTANAL | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 3 4 | Salas C.D. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Castros "A" | 1 1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | COAÑA | |||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 2 1 | Racing De Pravia "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.F. Versalles "A" | 2 3 | C.D. La Braña "B" | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 1 4 | Navia C.F. "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 2 | C.D. La Braña "B" | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | 4 1 | U.D. San Esteba de Pravia "A" | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 2 1 | C.D. La Braña "B" | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:15 H | ||||
C.D. La Braña "B" | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salas C.D. "A" | 51 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 20 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 81% | 81% | 0% | 19% | |||||
2 | Navia C.F. "A" | 46 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 14 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 76.7% | 75% | 5% | 20% | |||||
3 | C.D. Pillarno "A" | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 20 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 70% | 65% | 15% | 20% | |||||
4 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 35 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 22 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 52.4% | 9.5% | 38.1% | |||||
6 | Boal C.F. "A" | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 20 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||
7 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 30 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 52.4% | 47.6% | 14.3% | 38.1% | |||||
8 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 32 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 48 | 36 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 50.8% | 47.6% | 9.5% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 50% | 45% | 15% | 40% | |||||
10 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 41.3% | 38.1% | 9.5% | 52.4% | |||||
11 | U.D. Castros "A" | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 54 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||
13 | C. Hispano "B" | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 61 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 23.8% | 19% | 14.3% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 41 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 25% | 20% | 15% | 65% | |||||
15 | U.D. San Esteba de Pravia "A" | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 77 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 0% | 4.8% | 0% | 95.2% |