LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | Berron C.F. "C" | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | San Esteban C.F "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 1 4 | Berron C.F. "C" | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | |||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 3 1 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 3 1 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Turon "A" | 3 2 | Berron C.F. "C" | LA BÃRZANA (H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 16:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 2 0 | Caborana C.F. "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 17:15 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 5 1 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 1 12 | Berron C.F. "C" | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 3 0 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 00:00 H | ||||
Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | 1 1 | Berron C.F. "C" | OREYANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 13 0 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 0 2 | Berron C.F. "C" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 3 1 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 15:30 H | ||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 1 6 | Berron C.F. "C" | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 10 1 | C.D. Ujo "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
4º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0 2 | Berron C.F. "C" | LA CUEVA | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 1 4 | Berron C.F. "C" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | 4 1 | C.D. Turon "A" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 15:45 H | ||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 3 1 | Berron C.F. "C" | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | |||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 16:30 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "C" | C.D. Llanes "B" | |||||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 50 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 94 | 16 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 87.7% | 84.2% | 10.5% | 5.3% | |||||
2 | Ribadesella C.F. ""A"" | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 23 | 69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 86% | 84.2% | 5.3% | 10.5% | |||||
3 | Berron C.F. "C" | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 17 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Turon "A" | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 66 | 27 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
5 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 56 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65% | 60% | 15% | 25% | |||||
6 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 51 | 35 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 54.4% | 52.6% | 5.3% | 42.1% | |||||
7 | C.D. Llanes "B" | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 39 | 55 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.9% | 42.1% | 5.3% | 52.6% | |||||
8 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 50 | 48 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.6% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 57.9% | |||||
9 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 21 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 54 | 57 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 36.8% | 36.8% | 15.8% | 47.4% | |||||
10 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 70 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||
11 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 69 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 73 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 24.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 68.4% | |||||
13 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 96 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 12.3% | 10.5% | 5.3% | 84.2% | |||||
14 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 118 | -96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.3% | 5% | 10% | 85% | |||||
15 | Lada Langreo ""B"" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |