LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.F. Llosalin "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | EL LLOSALIN | ||||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | C.D. Covadonga ""A"" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | 7 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 3 | Urraca C.F. ""A"" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Gijon Futbol Femenino "C" | 1 9 | C.D. Llanes "A" | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 2 8 | U.D. Llanera "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno "C" | 14 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 5 3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | EL TERRERU | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 2 4 | C.F. Llosalin "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Covadonga ""A"" | 5 2 | C.D. Llanes "A" | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Urraca C.F. ""A"" | 7 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 18:15 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 4 3 | Gijon Futbol Femenino "C" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 15 0 | C.D. Llanes "A" | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 0 16 | Oviedo Moderno "C" | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | |||||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oviedo Moderno "C" | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | 124 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 14 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 88.9% | 86.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||
3 | C.F. Llosalin "A" | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 32 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGP | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||
4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 46 | 32 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEGG | 51.1% | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40% | |||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga ""A"" | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEG | 48.9% | 46.7% | 6.7% | 46.7% | |||||
6 | Urraca C.F. ""A"" | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPG | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||
7 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 51 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 92 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
9 | Gijon Futbol Femenino "C" | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 104 | -94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||
10 | Lada Langreo C.F. "A" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
Jornada 1 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Oviedo Moderno "C" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
U.D. Llanera "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Gijon Futbol Femenino "C" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
Urraca C.F. ""A"" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | UD Prados San Julian "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Covadonga ""A"" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 08/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | C.F. Llosalin "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
Oviedo Moderno "C" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | U.D. Llanera "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
Gijon Futbol Femenino "C" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Urraca C.F. ""A"" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 16 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | C.D. Covadonga ""A"" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Llosalin "A" | C.D. Llanes "A" | ||
Jornada 18 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Llanes "A" | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" |