LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventud Estadio "D" | Condal C.F. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/03/2020 14:00 H | ||||
Berron C.F. "B" | Juventud Estadio "D" | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/03/2020 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grujoan "C" | 0 3 | Juventud Estadio "D" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 15:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 2 3 | La Corredoria "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:45 H | ||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 0 1 | Juventud Estadio "D" | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 2 4 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 7 1 | Juventud Estadio "D" | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 7 3 | C. San Ignacio "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 0 2 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 14:30 H | ||||
Pumarin C.F. "B" | 0 2 | Juventud Estadio "D" | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 5 4 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 14:30 H | ||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 6 3 | Juventud Estadio "D" | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 1 3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 15:45 H | ||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 1 6 | Juventud Estadio "D" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 7 2 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 1 7 | Juventud Estadio "D" | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | |||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 4 2 | Berron C.F. "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 6 4 | Juventud Estadio "D" | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
La Corredoria "A" | 7 2 | Juventud Estadio "D" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 17 1 | Lada Langreo "B" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
10º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 14:00 H | ||||
Oviedo Moderno "A" | 5 0 | Juventud Estadio "D" | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Juventud Estadio "D" | 0 13 | Astur C.F. "C" | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C. San Ignacio "B" | 2 7 | Juventud Estadio "D" | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | |||
17º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astur C.F. "C" | 66 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 10 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 95.7% | 95.7% | 0% | 4.3% | |||||
2 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 65 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 7 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.2% | 91.3% | 8.7% | 0% | |||||
3 | Real Juvencia "A" | 50 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 101 | 41 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | La Corredoria "A" | 50 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 93 | 43 | 50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.5% | 69.6% | 8.7% | 21.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 49 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 31 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 71% | 69.6% | 4.3% | 26.1% | |||||
6 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 85 | 45 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 65.2% | 60.9% | 13% | 26.1% | |||||
7 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 88 | 51 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
8 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 39 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 71 | 60 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.1% | 52.2% | 8.7% | 39.1% | |||||
10 | Juventud Estadio "D" | 33 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 67 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | 20 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 44 | 71 | -27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29% | 26.1% | 8.7% | 65.2% | |||||
12 | Lada Langreo "B" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 77 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | 15 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 97 | -65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 21.7% | 21.7% | 0% | 78.3% | |||||
14 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 98 | -75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
15 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 106 | -69 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13.6% | 13.6% | 0% | 86.4% | |||||
16 | Berron C.F. "B" | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 101 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 8.7% | 4.3% | 13% | 82.6% | |||||
17 | C. San Ignacio "B" | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 108 | -79 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.8% | 8.7% | 4.3% | 87% |