LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos U.D. | 0 10 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. | 4 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 2 2 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas | 7 0 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.D. de Castañares nº 4 F-7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 2 2 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 3 | C.D. Aranda Riber | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D.B. Condado de Castilla | 0 5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. Villagonzalo Pedernales 1.1 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 3 1 | C.D. Casco Viejo | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 2 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 2 1 | Arandina C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | 2 7 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 4 0 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 1 6 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo C.M. Eugenio Galán 2 | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 6 2 | Burgos U.D. | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 4 8 | Burgos C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | 2 5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M.El Portero 2 F-7 | |||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 2 3 | Burgos C.F. Promesas | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 1 5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | |||||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos C.F. | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 17 | 132 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||
2 | Burgos C.F. Promesas | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 14 | 134 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Casco Viejo | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 67 | 43 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 67 | 41 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Internacional Vista Alegre | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 59 | 46 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 61.1% | 55.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Aranda Riber | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 69 | 26 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 57.4% | 50% | 22.2% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 78 | 70 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 55.6% | 50% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Arandina C.F. | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 49 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Burgalés | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 69 | 85 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.7% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |||||
10 | C.D. Arcos de la LLana | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 55 | 70 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 35.2% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 44 | 143 | -99 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
12 | C.D.B. Condado de Castilla | 8 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 75 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 14.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 77.8% | |||||
13 | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 148 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 83.3% | |||||
14 | Burgos U.D. | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 122 | -88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 7.4% | 0% | 22.2% | 77.8% |