LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Caseras "A" | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO SAN JUAN DE LA ARENA | ||||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 5 2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 4 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 5 2 | Boliches F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | 3 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO BLIMEA | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
El Penote F.S. "A" | 2 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO COLUNGA | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/02/2020 21:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 8 2 | Marchica "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:00 H | ||||
C. Hispano "A" | 2 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 1 2 | La Isla de Siero F.S. "B" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Santiago de Sama F.S. "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | Polideportivo Los Llerones | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 6 2 | Salinas C.F. "A" | Pabellon Ceares-Coto-Viesques | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | 6 5 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUGO DE LLANERA | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Caseras "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 1 3 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 18:45 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 2 2 | Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
Boliches F.S. "A" | 2 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO VALLOBIN | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 4 0 | Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Marchica "A" | 0 5 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | |||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 1 1 | El Penote F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Llano | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Salinas C.F. "A" | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | |||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 33 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||
2 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 66 | 36 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 68.5% | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | El Penote F.S. "A" | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 30 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 63% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |||||
4 | C. Hispano "A" | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 27 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 62.7% | 58.8% | 11.8% | 29.4% | |||||
5 | Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 33 | 27 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 60.8% | 52.9% | 23.5% | 23.5% | |||||
6 | Salinas C.F. "A" | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 54 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 50 | 59 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 42.6% | 38.9% | 11.1% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Caseras "A" | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 47 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
9 | Boliches F.S. "A" | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 38 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||
10 | La Isla de Siero F.S. "B" | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 47 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 35.3% | 29.4% | 17.6% | 52.9% | |||||
11 | Marchica "A" | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 61 | -26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----E | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
12 | Santiago de Sama F.S. "B" | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 50 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 29.4% | 23.5% | 17.6% | 58.8% | |||||
13 | Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 76 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EE | 7.4% | 0% | 22.2% | 77.8% |