LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 21:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Salesianos | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Paz Ziganda | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ademar | 2 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Instalaciones Deportivas Maristas | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 2 0 | C.D. Cantolagua | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aoiz | 3 4 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 5 2 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Onak | 2 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Villava (Peritos) | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 9 1 | F.C.Bidezarra "B" | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 11:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 03/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 3 0 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Salesianos | 2 3 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Paz Ziganda | 6 5 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Villava (Peritos) | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Ademar | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 4 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Sangüesa | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 10 6 | C.D. Aoiz | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Ripagaina | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 19:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Beti Onak | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra "B" | 1 10 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Noáin (Bidezarra) | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 3 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Sarriguren | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 12:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cantolagua | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 24 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 77.3% | 72.7% | 13.6% | 13.6% | |||||
2 | C.D. Ademar | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 66 | 35 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 68.2% | 63.6% | 13.6% | 22.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Beti Onak | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 60 | 36 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
4 | U.D. Mutilvera "B" | 40 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 58 | 38 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 60.6% | 59.1% | 4.5% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 38 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 73 | 48 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 57.6% | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |||||
6 | C.D. Salesianos | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 56 | 43 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
7 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 45 | 49 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 51.5% | 50% | 4.5% | 45.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Paz Ziganda | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44 | 40 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||
9 | U.C.D. Burlades "A" | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 51 | 55 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
10 | C.D. Lezkairu "B" | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 62 | -38 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||
11 | C.D. Aoiz | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 48 | 84 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||
12 | F.C.Bidezarra "B" | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 32 | 109 | -77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 13.6% | 13.6% | 0% | 86.4% |