LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Orkoien | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 9 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 0 4 | C.D. Mendavies | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. Arenas | 2 2 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Ayegui (Montejurra) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 0 5 | C.D. Zizur "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 2 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 10:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 2 1 | S.D. Lagunak | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Miguel | 1 3 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Larraga (La Balsa) | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 1 3 | C.D. Amaya "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gares "A" | 4 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 15:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 0 4 | A.D. Mendillorri | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 0 2 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 0 5 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Sarriguren | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Mendavies | 3 1 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Mendavia (Nuevo San Juan) | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:15 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 5 0 | C.D. Arenas | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur "A" | 3 0 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 2 1 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 19:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 4 3 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Lagunak | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 4 0 | C.D. San Miguel | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya "A" | 0 0 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Amaya | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 2 1 | C.D. Gares "A" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri | 7 0 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | Anexos Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.D. Mendillorri | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 24 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 91.7% | 90% | 5% | 5% | |||||
2 | C.D. Zizur "A" | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 103 | 32 | 71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
3 | C.D. Amaya "A" | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 30 | 62 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 81.7% | 80% | 5% | 15% | |||||
4 | C.D. Mendavies | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 80 | 33 | 47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 66.7% | 65% | 5% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D.Kirol Sport "B" | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 33 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 55% | 50% | 15% | 35% | |||||
6 | C.D. Gares "A" | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 42 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 55 | 63 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 40% | 35% | 15% | 50% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lagunak | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 77 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 38.3% | 35% | 10% | 55% | |||||
9 | U.D. Mutilvera "C" | 22 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 53 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 36.7% | 35% | 5% | 60% | |||||
10 | C.D. San Miguel | 11 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 97 | -55 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 18.3% | 15% | 10% | 75% | |||||
11 | C.D. Arenas | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 108 | -81 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGP | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||
12 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 110 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% |