LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Cerecedo "B" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
León C.F. "C" | 6 2 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | C. H. F. 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 9 2 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "C" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial "B" | 4 1 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | Nuevo Recreo Industrial 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 4 4 | Olímpico De León "D" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Olímpico de León "C" | 2 3 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | OlÃmpico de León 1.1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 2 4 | C.D. La Bañeza "C" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cerecedo "B" | 0 0 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | El Coto | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 3 2 | León C.F. "C" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. La Virgen del Camino "C" | 6 5 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | C.M. La Virgen Piscinas | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 0 2 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial "B" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/10/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Olímpico De León "D" | 10 3 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | OlÃmpico de León 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Sport del Bernesga "B" | 5 3 | Olímpico de León "C" | C.M. Villapresica | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza "C" | 4 3 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | C.M.D. Bañeza 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Bañeza "C" | Sport del Bernesga "B" | |||||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Nuevo Recreo Industrial "B" | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 23 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 77.8% | 73.3% | 13.3% | 13.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. La Bañeza "C" | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 32 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
3 | Olímpico De León "D" | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 70 | 54 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 64.4% | 60% | 13.3% | 26.7% | |||||
4 | León C.F. "C" | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 35 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 51.1% | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40% | |||||
5 | C.D. Cerecedo "B" | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 44 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40% | 33.3% | 20% | 46.7% | |||||
6 | Sport del Bernesga "B" | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 51 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||
7 | Olímpico de León "C" | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 75 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 26.2% | 21.4% | 14.3% | 64.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. La Virgen del Camino "C" | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 90 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 17.8% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 73.3% | |||||
9 | Atlético Trobajo H "C" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |