LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Valle de Egües | 1 1 | C.D. Amaya | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur | 7 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | El Pinar 1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 0 4 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio | 5 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Larrabide | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 1 3 | C.D.Asdefor "A" | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
J.D. San Jorge | 8 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües | San Jorge | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 4 8 | C.D. Iruña | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D.Inter de Pamplona | 2 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya | 8 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Amaya | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 3 4 | C.D. Zizur | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 3 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 4 5 | C.D. San Ignacio | Sarriguren | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Asdefor "A" | 9 3 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Larrabide | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 0 8 | J.D. San Jorge | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña | 1 1 | C.D. Valle de Egües | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües | 8 1 | C.D.Inter de Pamplona | Sarriguren | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 10:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J.D. San Jorge | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 22 | 59 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 86.7% | 86.7% | 0% | 13.3% | |||||
2 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 74 | 17 | 57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 84.4% | 80% | 13.3% | 6.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Zizur | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 23 | 29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Iruña | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 41 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGE | 53.3% | 46.7% | 20% | 33.3% | |||||
5 | C.D.Asdefor "A" | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 33 | 18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PGE | 51.1% | 46.7% | 13.3% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Amaya | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 36 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 44.4% | 40% | 13.3% | 46.7% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Ignacio | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 37 | 54 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 33.3% | 31.3% | 6.3% | 62.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Valle de Egües | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 76 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 8.9% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 86.7% | |||||
9 | C.D.Inter de Pamplona | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 117 | -103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 6.7% | 6.7% | 0% | 93.3% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D.Inter de Pamplona | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | J.D. San Jorge | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Asdefor "A" | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D. San Ignacio | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D. Zizur | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Inter de Pamplona | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D. Iruña | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
J.D. San Jorge | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D.Asdefor "A" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | Beti Kozkor K.E | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Zizur | C.D. Valle de Egües | ||
Jornada 18 ( 09/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües | C.D. Amaya |