LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Iruña "B" | 2 3 | C.D. San Cernin | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Iruña "B" | Ansoáin | ||||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 3 | C.D. Cantolagua | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aoiz | 7 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Aoiz (Nuevo Campo San Miguel) | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 3 2 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.A.D. Irabia | 5 3 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Colegio Irabia 2 | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 2 | C.F. Beriain | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Mutilvera | 1 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Pol. Municipal Valle de Aranguren Campo 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cernin | 5 2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Universidad Publica Navarra | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua | 5 2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Sangüesa | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Aoiz | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 1 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Universidad de Navarra | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 3 3 | C.A.D. Irabia | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.F. Beriain | 2 2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Beriáin | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 1 | U.D. Mutilvera | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/09/2019 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Aoiz | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 41 | 52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 85.4% | 81.3% | 12.5% | 6.3% | |||||
2 | C.F. Beriain | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 32 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGG | 70.8% | 62.5% | 25% | 12.5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Cantolagua | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 40 | 15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 60.4% | 56.3% | 12.5% | 31.3% | |||||
4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 61 | 49 | 12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEP- | 58.3% | 56.3% | 6.3% | 37.5% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Cernin | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 45 | 50 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GP | 47.9% | 43.8% | 12.5% | 43.8% | |||||
6 | C.A.D. Irabia | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 52 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-P | 37.5% | 31.3% | 18.8% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 56 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EPE | 27.1% | 18.8% | 25% | 56.3% | |||||
8 | U.D. Mutilvera | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 47 | -23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPE | 20.8% | 18.8% | 6.3% | 75% | |||||
9 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 61 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEPP | 18.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 68.8% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | U.D. Mutilvera | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.F. Beriain | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.A.D. Irabia | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Aoiz | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. San Cernin | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
U.D. Mutilvera | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 01/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.F. Beriain | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.A.D. Irabia | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D.Universidad de Navarra | ||
Jornada 14 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aoiz | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Cantolagua | ||
Jornada 16 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. San Cernin |