LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berriozar C.F. "B" | 3 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Berriozar | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 5 | C.D. Amigo | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Beti Kozkor K.E | 5 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Lekumberri (Plazaola) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Baztan | Tajonar Anexo 5 | |||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 12:15 H | ||||
C.A.D. Irabia | 2 2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Colegio Irabia 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 1 | C.D.Kirol Sport | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Lezkairu | 3 2 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 4 1 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Ansoáin | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 0 | Doneztebe F.T. | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 4 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | Tajonar A1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo | 5 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Colegio Amigó 1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 9 | Beti Kozkor K.E | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan | 5 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Elizondo (Giltxaurdi) | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 1 5 | C.A.D. Irabia | Tajonar A1 | |||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport | 6 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Orkoien | |||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Tajonar Anexo 3 | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Iruña "B" | 0 1 | C.D. Lezkairu | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:45 H | ||||
Doneztebe F.T. | 8 0 | C.D. Iruña "B" | Santesteban (Iñaki Indart) | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beti Kozkor K.E | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 20 | 53 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.9% | 86.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amigo | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 14 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
3 | Berriozar C.F. "B" | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 24 | 20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 68.9% | 66.7% | 6.7% | 26.7% | |||||
4 | C.D.Kirol Sport | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 19 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGPG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||
5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 42 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 42.2% | 40% | 6.7% | 53.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Baztan | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 37 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
7 | C.D. Lezkairu | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 34 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPG | 40% | 33.3% | 20% | 46.7% | |||||
8 | C.A.D. Irabia | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 61 | -28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 28.9% | 26.7% | 6.7% | 66.7% | |||||
9 | Doneztebe F.T. | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 43 | -21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 22.2% | 20% | 6.7% | 73.3% | |||||
10 | C.D. Iruña "B" | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 60 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 8.9% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 86.7% |
Jornada 1 ( 26/09/2021 ) | |||
Doneztebe F.T. | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Lezkairu | ||
Jornada 3 ( 10/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | ||
Jornada 4 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.A.D. Irabia | ||
Jornada 6 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Baztan | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | Beti Kozkor K.E | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Amigo | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | Berriozar C.F. "B" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | Doneztebe F.T. | ||
Jornada 11 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Lezkairu | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport | ||
Jornada 14 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.A.D. Irabia | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 15 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Baztan | ||
Jornada 16 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
Beti Kozkor K.E | C.D. Iruña "B" | ||
Jornada 17 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Iruña "B" | C.D. Amigo | ||
Jornada 18 ( 13/02/2022 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. "B" | C.D. Iruña "B" |