LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 0 | C.D. Cortes | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:15 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 7 0 | C.D. Cortes | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 0 2 | C.D. Lourdes | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 4 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 0 12 | C.D. Castejon | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 0 10 | Peña Sport F.C. | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 5 2 | C.D. Cortes | Tudela (Santa Quiteria 1) | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 12 0 | C.D. Cortes | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Castejon | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 91.7% | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0% | |||||
2 | Peña Sport F.C. | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lourdes | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 27 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-G | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0% | 57.1% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cortes | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 42 | -36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE-PP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
5 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 56 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | Peña Sport F.C. | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 9 ( 17/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. | C.D. Cortes |