LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 0 | C.D. Cortes | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 15:15 H | ||||
C.D. Lourdes | 5 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Santa Quiteria 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Castejon | 14 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Castejon (Francisco Barreno "Kiko") | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 4 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 11 | Peña Sport F.C. | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 6 | C.D. Lourdes | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 12 | C.D. Castejon | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 11:30 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 9 0 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Castejon | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-E | 90.5% | 85.7% | 14.3% | 0% | |||||
2 | Peña Sport F.C. | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||
3 | C.D. Lourdes | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 27 | -15 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cortes | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 40 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||
5 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 56 | -54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 22/09/2019 ) | |||
Peña Sport F.C. | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 2 ( 29/09/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D. Castejon | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D. Lourdes | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/10/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Peña Sport F.C. | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Castejon | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/11/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 10 ( 24/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Lourdes | C.A. Marcilla Aurora |