LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Cortes | 1 3 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Buñuel | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 16:30 H | ||||
U.C.D. Burlades | 3 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Ripagaina | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 15:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 3 1 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | Marcilla (El Puente) | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 0 2 | C.D. Cantolagua | Huarte (Areta) | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 6 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Lagunak | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 0 3 | C.D. Izarra | Huarte (Areta) | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:45 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. | 2 0 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Berriozar | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 5 1 | C.D. Cortes | Huarte (Areta) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 1 2 | U.C.D. Burlades | Huarte (Areta) | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 2 8 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Berriozar C.F. | |||||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | S.D. Lagunak | |||||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.C.D. Burlades | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EEG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||
2 | S.D. Lagunak | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 21 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EEG | 70% | 60% | 30% | 10% | |||||
3 | Berriozar C.F. | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EGE | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Izarra | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 26 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EGP | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Cantolagua | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 37 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EPE | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||
7 | C.D. Cortes | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 46 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EPG | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||
8 | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 74 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EPP | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |
Jornada 1 ( 15/12/2019 ) | |||
C.A. Marcilla Aurora | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 2 ( 22/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | U.C.D. Burlades | ||
Jornada 3 ( 12/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Cortes | ||
Jornada 4 ( 19/01/2020 ) | |||
Berriozar C.F. | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 5 ( 26/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Izarra | ||
Jornada 6 ( 02/02/2020 ) | |||
S.D. Lagunak | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 7 ( 16/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.D. Cantolagua | ||
Jornada 8 ( 23/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | C.A. Marcilla Aurora | ||
Jornada 9 ( 01/03/2020 ) | |||
U.C.D. Burlades | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 10 ( 08/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Cortes | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 11 ( 15/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Berriozar C.F. | ||
Jornada 12 ( 22/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Izarra | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | ||
Jornada 13 ( 29/03/2020 ) | |||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | S.D. Lagunak | ||
Jornada 14 ( 05/04/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte |