U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 0 4 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 18:45 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | | 2 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 17:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 0 5 | | C.D. At. Museros "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 15:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 0 9 | | C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 18/02/2020 20:15 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 1 6 | | Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:15 H | |
Albalat C.F. | | 3 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Camp "Manuel Aparisi" F-11 Albalat Sorells |
|
15º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 18:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 3 3 | | El Puig C.E. | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 13:30 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | | 3 0 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Campo "Las Fuentes" Benimaclet F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | |
Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | | 5 0 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 12/01/2020 17:00 H | |
F.B. Alfara Del Patriarca "A" | | 8 2 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "El Pareto" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 19:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 3 3 | | Santa Bárbara Platges d'Alboraia C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 15/12/2019 17:00 H | |
Sporting Almassera C.F. | | 3 2 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 18:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 2 4 | | F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 15:00 H | |
C.F. Independent Albuixech | | 5 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "San Ramon" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 19:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 3 2 | | C.D.F. Canet | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 18:30 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | | 7 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 13:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 0 3 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 10:15 H | |
C.D. At. Museros "A" | | 3 3 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Museros F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:00 H | |
Almassera U.D.C.F. "A" | | 6 2 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 19:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 1 2 | | Albalat C.F. | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 16:45 H | |
El Puig C.E. | | 8 1 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera II" El Puig F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 17:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 1 4 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 28/09/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "A" | | 5 0 | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. Internucleos de Sagunto F-11 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 21/09/2019 19:30 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | 1 2 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Doctor Lluch" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 14/09/2019 16:30 H | |
C.D.F. Canet | | | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | | | | C.F. Independent Albuixech | |
|
16º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
F.B. Bonrepòs i Mirambell "B" | | | | U.D. Marítimo - Cabanyal ""A"" | |
|
5º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |