LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fem. Ponferradina | 1 1 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:15 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 2 5 | Fem. Ponferradina | Francisco SobrÃn 7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Atlético Templario "B" | 0 5 | Fem. Ponferradina | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 12:15 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 4 1 | Soccer Ponferradina "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/02/2020 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 3 0 | Fem. Ponferradina | C.M. Paco Potro 1.1 | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 1 1 | Fem. Ponferradina | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 8 1 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 1 1 | Atlético Templario "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 16:00 H | ||||
Soccer Ponferradina "B" | 3 3 | Fem. Ponferradina | Compostilla 1D | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/11/2019 17:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 0 2 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 6 4 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 1 7 | Fem. Ponferradina | Francisco SobrÃn 7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Atlético Templario "B" | 2 2 | Fem. Ponferradina | Ramón MartÃnez 3 I | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 3 1 | Soccer Ponferradina "B" | Ramón MartÃnez 2 I | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 2 4 | Fem. Ponferradina | Ramón MartÃnez 3 D | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 13:45 H | ||||
C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 1 5 | Fem. Ponferradina | Cuatrovientos 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 10:30 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | 8 2 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | Ramón MartÃnez 2 D | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 11:15 H | ||||
Fem. Ponferradina | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | |||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Caboalles de Abajo | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 80 | 35 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 78.4% | 76.5% | 5.9% | 17.6% | |||||
2 | Fem. Ponferradina | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 63 | 28 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.6% | 58.8% | 29.4% | 11.8% | |||||
3 | Atlético Templario "B" | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 55 | 53 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 52.9% | 47.1% | 17.6% | 35.3% | |||||
4 | C.D. Cuatrovientos "B" | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 65 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 43.1% | 35.3% | 23.5% | 41.2% | |||||
5 | Soccer Ponferradina "B" | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 54 | 65 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.4% | 29.4% | 5.9% | 64.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Naraya de Halterofilia | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 55 | 113 | -58 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 11.8% | 11.8% | 0% | 88.2% |