LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 16 0 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 2 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:30 H | ||||
Salamanca CF UDS "C" | 1 6 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Tori D | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 10 0 | C.D. Navega "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 1 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Justo Sánchez Paraiso I | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 3 3 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 11:45 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | 1 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos I | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 12 2 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Trinitarios | 1 18 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. La Salud 1.1 | |||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 3 0 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 3 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 12 0 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Alba de Tormes C.F. | 0 2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | La Dehesa D | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 0 9 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 8 2 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 9 3 | Salamanca CF UDS "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega "C" | 0 17 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 13:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 16 0 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 1 3 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. Vicente del Bosque de Salamanca 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 09:00 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 5 0 | Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | 1 4 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Neme I | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 13:45 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 19 0 | C.D. Trinitarios | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | 1 11 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | C.M. La Salud 2.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 12:45 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 6 0 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 0 5 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | Guijuelo D | |||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 11:35 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 15 0 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | Alfonso San Casto D | |||
1º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 13:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes "C" | 74 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 225 | 22 | 203 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.9% | 92.3% | 7.7% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 143 | 40 | 103 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 83.3% | 76.9% | 19.2% | 3.8% | |||||
3 | Salamanca CF UDS "C" | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 179 | 57 | 122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 76.9% | 73.1% | 11.5% | 15.4% | |||||
4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. "C" | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 165 | 50 | 115 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 75.6% | 73.1% | 7.7% | 19.2% | |||||
5 | Cabrerizos C.F. "B" | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 122 | 73 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 62.8% | 57.7% | 15.4% | 26.9% | |||||
6 | C.D. Villares de La Reina "B" | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 149 | 95 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 53.8% | 50% | 11.5% | 38.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales "B" | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 98 | 84 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 47.4% | 46.2% | 3.8% | 50% | |||||
8 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica "C" | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 97 | 93 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPEP | 42.3% | 38.5% | 11.5% | 50% | |||||
9 | Alba de Tormes C.F. | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 65 | 79 | -14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 39.7% | 34.6% | 15.4% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Guijuelo "B" | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 62 | 128 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 37.2% | 34.6% | 7.7% | 57.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Navega "C" | 25 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 80 | 125 | -45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 32.1% | 30.8% | 3.8% | 65.4% | |||||
12 | Sporting Carbajosa "B" | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 133 | -87 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 16.7% | 15.4% | 3.8% | 80.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte "B" | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 31 | 229 | -198 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 12.8% | 11.5% | 3.8% | 84.6% | |||||
14 | C.D. Trinitarios | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 278 | -254 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 3.8% | 3.8% | 0% | 96.2% |