U.D. Bétera "B" | | 2 0 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Betera F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 18:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 1 5 | | At. Vallbonense "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 19:00 H | |
S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. San Ant. de Benageber I F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 23/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Mislata C.F. "B" | | 3 2 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | |
|
9º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 16/02/2020 16:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 1 4 | | C.D. Casinos | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 19:15 H | |
At. Villar C.F "A" | | 6 1 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Paz" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 16:30 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 2 1 | | Sp. Mislata U.F. ""C"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 19:15 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 1 2 | | Vilamarxant C.F ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 17:15 H | |
C.F.U.D. Benicalap "B" | | 0 3 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benicalap F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 2 3 | | C.D. El Rumbo "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 15:00 H | |
Ribarroja C.F. "B" | | 4 0 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-11 Campo A |
|
1º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 1 4 | | C.F. Cracks "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 17:00 H | |
At. Lliria "A" | | 7 0 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Campo Mpal. "El Cano" F-11 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:45 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 2 4 | | At. del Turia C.F. ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 19:15 H | |
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | | 4 0 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 17:15 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 0 5 | | U.D. Bétera "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 12:15 H | |
At. Vallbonense "B" | | 2 1 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 17:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 3 6 | | S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 1 1 | | Mislata C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 17:30 H | |
C.D. Casinos | | 1 1 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Casinos F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 18:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | 0 6 | | At. Villar C.F "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Rocafort F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 19:30 H | |
Sp. Mislata U.F. ""C"" | | 4 1 | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-11 Campo B |
|
2º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:45 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | | | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
At. del Turia C.F. ""B"" | | | | C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | |
|
16º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Unió Esportiva De Rocafort "B" | | | | At. Lliria "A" | |
|
15º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |