C.F. Alcalà | | 6 1 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo Mpal. "San Fernando" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 0 12 | | A.C.D. Benicense "B" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 2 3 | | A.C.D. Peñíscola "B" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | |
C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | | 17 0 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-8 Campo A-2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 1 4 | | C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "D" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 11:15 H | |
Primer Toque C.F. "D" | | 10 1 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho F-8 Campo D1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 10:30 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 0 13 | | C.D. Cabanes "A" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 11:15 H | |
C.D. Vall D´Alba "B" | | 8 2 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo "L'Avenc" F-8 Campo 2-B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:30 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 4 2 | | U.E. Vinaros C.F. ""D"" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 12:30 H | |
C.D. L'Alcora "B" | | 3 0 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo Mpal. "El Saltador" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 0 8 | | Deportes Tonin "C" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:15 H | |
C.D. Roda "E" | | 5 1 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Ciutat Esptva. Pamesa Ceramica Campo 1 F-8 "B" |
|
9º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 0 9 | | Orpesa C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 10:15 H | |
A.C.D. Peñíscola "B" | | 7 2 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo Mpal. "Benedicto XIII" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:30 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 2 9 | | C.F. Alcalà | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:15 H | |
A.C.D. Benicense "B" | | 10 1 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo Mpal. "Torre San Vicente" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 2 11 | | C.F. Promesas Castalia ""D"" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | |
C.F. Benicarlo B.F. "D" | | 5 0 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Campo Mpal. de Fútbol F-8 Campo 1 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | 0 12 | | Primer Toque C.F. "D" | Campo Mpal. "PolÃgono Rafalafena" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 12:30 H | |
C.D. Cabanes "A" | | 12 1 | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | Estadio Mpal. de Cabanes F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 10:00 H | |
Orpesa C.F. "B" | | | | C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | |
|
8º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
C.F. Rafalafena de Castellón ""E"" | | | | C.D. Roda "E" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |