LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 5 5 | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | Jesuitas | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 6 5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D.Kirol Sport "D" | 2 5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Municipal de Orkoien | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 3 5 | C.D. Baztan "B" | Jesuitas | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "D" | 0 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Sarriguren | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 3 3 | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | Jesuitas | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 4 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Soto Lezkairu | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | 5 1 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Mastegi | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | Jesuitas | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 3 3 | C.D.Kirol Sport "D" | Jesuitas | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Baztan "B" | 7 5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Giltxaurdi | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 3 4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "D" | Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atarrabia "C" | 9 4 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | Peritos | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 7 5 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | Jesuitas | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "D" | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 23 | 8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 46 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Baztan "B" | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 41 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 51.5% | 45.5% | 18.2% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 50 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEP | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
6 | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 45 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||
7 | C.D.Kirol Sport "D" | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 33 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 36.4% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |||||
8 | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 20/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | A.D. Mendillorri "B" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 27/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Atarrabia "C" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 06/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Valle de Egües "D" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 13/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Baztan "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 20/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D.Kirol Sport "D" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 27/03/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Cantolagua "B" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 03/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Beti Gazte "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 10/04/2022 ) | |||
A.D. Mendillorri "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 24/04/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Atarrabia "C" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 01/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "D" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 08/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Baztan "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 15/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D.Kirol Sport "D" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 22/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "B" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 29/05/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "B" | C.D. Beti Gazte "B" |