LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 4 4 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cantolagua "A" | 2 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Anexo Cantolagua | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 2 4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | Jesuitas | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Amaya "A" | 5 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Amaya | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 5 2 | C.D. Gares "A" | Jesuitas | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi "D" | 3 0 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | El Pinar 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 4 1 | F.C.Bidezarra "A" | Jesuitas | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | 2 1 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Universidad de Navarra | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 6 4 | C.D. Cantolagua "A" | Jesuitas | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 5 1 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Sarriguren | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 6 5 | C.D. Amaya "A" | Jesuitas | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Gares "A" | 6 2 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Puente la Reina (Osabidea) | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Ardoi "D" | Jesuitas | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
F.C.Bidezarra "A" | 3 0 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | Bidezarra | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gares "A" | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 37 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 81% | 78.6% | 7.1% | 14.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 28 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Ardoi "D" | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 50 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 57.1% | 57.1% | 0% | 42.9% | |||||
4 | C.D. Amaya "A" | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 54 | 47 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 52.4% | 50% | 7.1% | 42.9% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 48 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPG | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 51 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 38.1% | 35.7% | 7.1% | 57.1% | |||||
7 | F.C.Bidezarra "A" | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 49 | -22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGG | 31% | 28.6% | 7.1% | 64.3% | |||||
8 | C.D. Cantolagua "A" | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 64 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGPP | 11.9% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 78.6% |
Jornada 1 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
F.C.Bidezarra "A" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Ardoi "D" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 31/10/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Gares "A" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Amaya "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Cantolagua "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 12/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | F.C.Bidezarra "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Ardoi "D" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 09/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Gares "A" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 16/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Amaya "A" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 23/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D. Valle de Egües "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 30/01/2022 ) | |||
C.D. Cantolagua "A" | C.D. San Ignacio "A" | ||
Jornada 14 ( 06/02/2022 ) | |||
C.D. San Ignacio "A" | C.D.Universidad de Navarra "A" |