LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 2 0 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. "La Hoya" de Elche-A- | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 11:30 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 1 3 | Nueva Elda F.S. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
S&C Publicidad Aspe "A" | 5 1 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Aspe | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 1 0 | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | Polideportivo "San Jerónimo" | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 7 4 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Nueva Elda F.S. "A" | 1 1 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Madera Elda | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
F.S. Petrer "A" | 1 4 | S&C Publicidad Aspe "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Petrer | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | 6 1 | F.S. Petrer "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Novelda | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 09:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S&C Publicidad Aspe "A" | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
2 | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-GP | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||
3 | Nueva Elda F.S. "A" | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-G | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
4 | F.S. Petrer "A" | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPG | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||
5 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 32 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% |
Jornada 1 ( 03/10/2021 ) | |||
C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 17/10/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | S&C Publicidad Aspe "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 24/10/2021 ) | |||
Nueva Elda F.S. "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 07/11/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 14/11/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | C.F.S. Santa Mª Magdalena Novelda "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 21/11/2021 ) | |||
S&C Publicidad Aspe "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 28/11/2021 ) | |||
F.S. Petrer "A" | Nueva Elda F.S. "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 19/12/2021 ) | |||
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | F.S. Petrer "A" |