LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Unión F.S. Segovia | 6 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 4 6 | C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "C" | 7 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/02/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 2 4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "B" | 4 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 8 1 | C.D. Unión F.S. Segovia | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | 5 5 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon El Espinar | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 2 3 | C.D. Segosala "C" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 8 4 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Otero de Herreros | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 5 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 20:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 4 8 | C.D. Segosala "B" | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión F.S. Segovia | 3 2 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 03/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 1 9 | C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/10/2019 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala "C" | 1 1 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | Pabellon Emperador Teodosio | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | Pabellon Carbonero El Mayor | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | C.D. Segosala "B" | |||||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Segosala "B" | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 37 | 36 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 81.3% | 6.3% | 12.5% | |||||
2 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 24 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 82.4% | 82.4% | 0% | 17.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. El Espinar Arlequin | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 78 | 62 | 16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||
4 | C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 64 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 41.7% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | |||||
5 | C.D. Segosala "C" | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 51 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.1% | 25% | 6.3% | 68.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Unión F.S. Segovia | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 38 | 70 | -32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||
7 | C.D. Carbonero El Mayor "B" | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 48 | 73 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 18.8% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 68.8% |