LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 0 9 | C.D. El Redin "C" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 13 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Polideportivo Leitza | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 1 11 | C.D. Xota F.S.- "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Q+D Tafa F.S. | 9 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Polid. C.I.P. Tafalla (Laboral) | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 1 17 | C.D. El Redin "A" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 09:15 H | ||||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | 13 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | P.M. Ciudad de Tudela | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "C" | 11 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Colegio El Redin | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 2 23 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | ||||
C.D. Xota F.S.- "B" | 13 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Pabellón Atakondoa (Irurtzun) | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 1 13 | Q+D Tafa F.S. | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin "A" | 26 1 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Pol. Aranzadi | |||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 0 12 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | Pol. Nª Señora El Huerto | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 28 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||
2 | C.D. El Redin "A" | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 114 | 46 | 68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
3 | Q+D Tafa F.S. | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 66 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PPG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. El Redin "C" | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 51 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-GG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||
5 | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 95 | 67 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Xota F.S.- "B" | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 49 | 90 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 19.4% | 16.7% | 8.3% | 75% | |||||
7 | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 170 | -159 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 19/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 26/10/2019 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "A" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | Q+D Tafa F.S. | ||
Jornada 4 ( 09/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Xota F.S.- "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 16/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 23/11/2019 ) | |||
C.D. El Redin "C" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 14/12/2019 ) | |||
UVESA Ribera Navarra "A" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 21/12/2019 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | C.D. El Redin "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 11/01/2020 ) | |||
Q+D Tafa F.S. | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 11 ( 18/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | C.D. Xota F.S.- "B" | ||
Jornada 12 ( 25/01/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Aurrera K.E. "B" | C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | ||
Jornada 13 ( 01/02/2020 ) | |||
C.D. Huerto Ederlan "B" | C.D. El Redin "C" |