LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D.Huerto Ederlan | |||||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 00:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "A" | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Ibararte | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | |||||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 00:00 H | ||||
Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.A.D. Irabia | |||||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D.Burlata F.E. | |||||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Anaitasuna | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Huerto Ederlan | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D.Ibararte | |||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Olite F.S. | Polideportivo Idaki (Ansoain) | ||||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | |||||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.A.D. Irabia | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
11º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | A.D. San Juan "B" | |||||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Pinturas Tubalpin Tafa F.S. "B" | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
13º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D. El Redin | |||||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D.Burlata F.E. | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D. Anaitasuna | |||||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 00:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Juan "B" | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
8º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. El Redin | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | C.D. Pinturas Tubalpin Tafa F.S. "B" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Olite F.S. | A.D. San Juan "A" | |||||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | C.D. Olite F.S. | |||||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D.Ibararte | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 139 | 47 | 92 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGEG | 81.8% | 77.3% | 13.6% | 9.1% | |||||
2 | A.D. San Juan "A" | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 108 | 62 | 46 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-G | 80.3% | 77.3% | 9.1% | 13.6% | |||||
3 | C.D.Burlata F.E. | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 94 | 63 | 31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 69.7% | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |||||
4 | C.D. El Redin | 44 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 115 | 71 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 66.7% | 63.6% | 9.1% | 27.3% | |||||
5 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 94 | 71 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGE | 57.6% | 50% | 22.7% | 27.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Asador Beratxa Tafa F.S. "A" | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 97 | 80 | 17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 54.5% | 50% | 13.6% | 36.4% | |||||
7 | Mateo Muñoz Ribera Navarra | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 83 | 101 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPG | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
8 | A.D. San Juan "B" | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 79 | 77 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE-PP | 40.9% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 40.9% | |||||
9 | C.A.D. Irabia | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 66 | 130 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EGPP | 22.7% | 18.2% | 13.6% | 68.2% | |||||
10 | C.D. Anaitasuna | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 67 | 109 | -42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||
11 | C.D. Pinturas Tubalpin Tafa F.S. "B" | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 56 | 113 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 19.7% | 18.2% | 4.5% | 77.3% | |||||
12 | C.D.Huerto Ederlan | 12 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 58 | 132 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-PPP | 18.2% | 18.2% | 0% | 81.8% | |||||
13 | C.D. Olite F.S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |