Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | | | C.D. Serranos "B" | |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 22/03/2020 00:00 H | |
U.D. Paterna "C" | | 11 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Ciudad Dptva. Mpal. "Viña del Andaluz" F-8 Campo 1B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 11:30 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 4 8 | | At. Del Turia C.F. "D" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/02/2020 19:00 H | |
C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "C" | | 23 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de la Eliana F-8 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:45 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 3 9 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "E" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 10:45 H | |
S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber "B" | | 14 3 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. San Ant. de Benageber I F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 09:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 3 11 | | At. Vallbonense "C" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 13:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 4 2 | | F.C. Benaguasil "B" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:00 H | |
Avant Paterna C.F. ""E"" | | 5 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. de Terramelar F-8 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 17:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 3 8 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. "C" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 21/12/2019 11:00 H | |
C.F. Cracks "D" | | 18 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Instalaciones Cracks F-8 Campo 3 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 13:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 1 11 | | F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 07/12/2019 12:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 0 17 | | C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 13:00 H | |
C.D. Serranos "B" | | 10 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Instal. Mpales. "Serranos" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 2 10 | | U.D. Paterna "C" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 15/11/2019 19:00 H | |
At. Del Turia C.F. "D" | | 5 5 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 10/11/2019 10:45 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 0 15 | | C.D.F.B. L'Eliana "C" | Campo "Mas de Tous" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 28/10/2019 19:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "E" | | 7 1 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 16:15 H | |
Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | | 2 9 | | S.F.A.C. San Antonio Benagéber "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:30 H | |
At. Vallbonense "C" | | 8 0 | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Salvador Marti" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 09:30 H | |
C.F. Inter San José Valencia "D" | | | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
F.B.U.E. Atlètic Amistat "B" | | | | Sporting La Pobla C.F. "B" | |
|
2º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |