Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 1 16 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "E" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 07/03/2020 10:15 H | |
C.D. Acero "C" | | 9 0 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Estadio "El Fornas" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 10:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 2 4 | | El Puig C.E. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 10:15 H | |
Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | | 7 2 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Campo de Futbol "Colegio Aleman" F-8 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 11:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 2 8 | | EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Albuixech "A" | | 10 0 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "San Ramon" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 26/01/2020 10:00 H | |
U.D. Puzol "A" | | 11 1 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Campo Mpal. "Jose Claramunt" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 18/01/2020 10:30 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 1 2 | | C.D. Massamagrell "E" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 11/01/2020 10:15 H | |
C.F. Mare Nostrum Pto. Sagunto "B" | | 9 4 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Campo "San Francisco de Borja"-Puerto de Sagunto |
|
11º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 22/12/2019 11:30 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 5 12 | | C.F. Malvarrosa "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 10:15 H | |
C.F. Històrics de València "D" | | 11 2 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. Marxalenes-Saïdia F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 08/12/2019 09:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 0 14 | | Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 09:00 H | |
Meliana C.F. "A" | | 0 0 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. Meliana F-8 Campo 1 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 23/11/2019 12:00 H | |
Rafelbuñol C.F. "E" | | 10 2 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-8 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 11:30 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 1 3 | | C.D. Acero "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 10:15 H | |
El Puig C.E. "B" | | 7 0 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera I" El Puig F-8 Campo 2 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 1 10 | | Deutsche Schule Valencia F.C. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 10:15 H | |
EAF Valencia C.F. "A" | | 9 3 | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | Campo Mpal. de Naquera F-8 Campo 1 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 18/10/2019 19:30 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | 1 6 | | C.F. Albuixech "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Benimaclet F-8 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 12/10/2019 11:15 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | | | Meliana C.F. "A" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "B" | | | | Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |
Sporting Benimaclet C.F. "C" | | | | C.F. Històrics de València "D" | |
|
14º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | |