EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 2 5 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 2 1 | ADC Lugo Sala | ||||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 17/05/2022 17:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 6 0 | Ancora D'ouro | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 1 9 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 8 1 | Trepalio León Sala | ||||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 7 2 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | ||||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | 0 12 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | Pab. La Alamedilla | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 18:15 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 6 1 | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
O Parrulo F.S. "A" | 4 2 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
1º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 4 2 | River Zamora F.S. | ||||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 3 4 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Burela F.S. | 0 4 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 11/02/2022 20:45 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 13 0 | C.D. Valverde | ||||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 0 4 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 9 2 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | ||||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Ancora D'ouro | 2 10 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 6 3 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | ||||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 4 1 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | P. Hispanico | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 19:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 5 4 | O Parrulo F.S. "A" | ||||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 05/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 2 3 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 7 1 | F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | ||||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 2 7 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
River Zamora F.S. | 3 4 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | Pab. Manuel Camba | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 4 2 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | ||||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
ADC Lugo Sala | 1 1 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | ||||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 2 2 | Burela F.S. | ||||
3º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valverde | 1 4 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | Pab."Pedro Delgado" | |||
15º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 18:30 H | ||||
5 Coruña FS "A" | 4 0 | C.D. Tres Columnas | ||||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 Coruña FS "A" | 71 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 148 | 44 | 104 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 87.7% | 85.2% | 7.4% | 7.4% | |||||
2 | O Parrulo F.S. "A" | 70 | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 153 | 58 | 95 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 86.4% | 81.5% | 14.8% | 3.7% | |||||
3 | C.D. Tierno Galván AGROCESA | 66 | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 221 | 57 | 164 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-EG | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||
4 | Trepalio León Sala | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 124 | 100 | 24 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 60.5% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | River Zamora F.S. | 44 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 115 | 119 | -4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PEP | 54.3% | 51.9% | 7.4% | 40.7% | |||||
6 | Ancora D'ouro | 39 | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 111 | 130 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEGP | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||
7 | ADC Lugo Sala | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 85 | 85 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-G | 46.9% | 37% | 29.6% | 33.3% | |||||
8 | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 38 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 112 | 123 | -11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 46.9% | 44.4% | 7.4% | 48.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 35 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 129 | 115 | 14 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGP | 43.2% | 40.7% | 7.4% | 51.9% | |||||
10 | F.S. Salamanca Pixel&Home | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 75 | 122 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 33.3% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 51.9% | |||||
11 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 96 | 147 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 33.3% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 51.9% | |||||
12 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 75 | 115 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEEPG | 30.9% | 22.2% | 25.9% | 51.9% | |||||
13 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 85 | 156 | -71 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGPP | 23.5% | 18.5% | 14.8% | 66.7% | |||||
14 | C.D. Valverde | 15 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 61 | 155 | -94 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 18.5% | 14.8% | 11.1% | 74.1% | |||||
15 | Burela F.S. | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 61 | 125 | -64 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 16% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 74.1% |