C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 3 3 | | C.F. Albuixech "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 12/06/2022 10:00 H | |
Biensa C.F. "B" | | 1 2 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Mpal. de Fútbol "Barrio Biensa" F-11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 05/06/2022 09:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 2 3 | | Rafelbuñol C.F. "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 10:00 H | |
Meliana C.F. "A" | | 6 4 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. Meliana F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 2 15 | | Sporting Almàssera C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 4 1 | | Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""C"" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 16:00 H | |
C.F. Torre Levante "C" | | 7 0 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Torre Levante-Orriols F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 01/05/2022 13:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 3 | | At. del Turia C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 13:00 H | |
C.D. Massamagrell "C" | | 4 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Mpal. de Masamagrell F-11 |
|
8º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 09:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 0 | | Museros C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 17:45 H | |
F.B. Sagunto ""C"" | | 5 1 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Camps de Xulla F-11 |
|
7º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 0 9 | | La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 09:00 H | |
El Puig C.E. "A" | | 6 0 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "La Pedrera II" El Puig F-8 Campo 2 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 13:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 5 | | C.F. Malvarrosa | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:00 H | |
Tavernes Blanques C.F. "D" | | 2 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Mpal. "Carraixet" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 10:30 H | |
C.F. Albuixech "A" | | 6 4 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "San Ramon" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 2 0 | | Biensa C.F. "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
11º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 11:15 H | |
Rafelbuñol C.F. "C" | | 0 4 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Poliesportiu Mpal. de Rafelbunyol F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 13:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 0 10 | | Meliana C.F. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 16:15 H | |
Sporting Almàssera C.F. "B" | | 13 0 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Almacera F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 15:00 H | |
Unión Imposibles-Beteró C.F. ""C"" | | 1 4 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo "La Malvarrosa" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 11:15 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 9 | | C.F. Torre Levante "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:15 H | |
At. del Turia C.F. "B" | | 2 2 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Mpal. "Pont de Fusta" F-11 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 10:15 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 4 7 | | C.D. Massamagrell "C" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:30 H | |
Museros C.F. "A" | | 0 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Campo Mpal. de Naquera F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 10:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 2 | | F.B. Sagunto ""C"" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 15:00 H | |
La Creu C.F. Pobla Farnals | | 4 1 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Batiste Subies" F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 12:00 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "D" | | 1 12 | | El Puig C.E. "A" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-11 |
|
12º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 13:00 H | |