C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 9 3 | | U.D. Fonteta "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 18/06/2022 09:00 H | |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | | 0 6 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo "Las Encrucijadas" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 11/06/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 14 0 | | F.B. d'Alcàsser ""B"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 05/06/2022 09:00 H | |
Paterna C.F. "A" | | 0 8 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Estadio "Gerardo Salvador" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 27/05/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 6 0 | | Ribarroja C.F. "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 22/05/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 9 1 | | Evangélico C.F. ""A"" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 13/05/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | | 0 8 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. "El Terrer" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 10:45 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 8 1 | | Mislata C.F. "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 29/04/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F.B. Ciutat de València "C" | | 0 10 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Exposicion" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
9º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 13:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 5 1 | | Burjassot C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 08/04/2022 19:00 H | |
Xirivella C.F. "A" | | 2 8 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 2 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 01/04/2022 19:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 4 0 | | F.B.C.D. Catarroja "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 25/03/2022 19:30 H | |
C.D. Monte-Sión "C" | | 0 7 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Ciutat del Esport de Torrent F-8 Campo 1B |
|
14º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 10:45 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 9 0 | | U.D. Paterna "F" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 04/03/2022 19:30 H | |
U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | | 2 6 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo Mpal. de Fútbol Quart de Poblet F-8 Campo 1 |
|
6º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 09:00 H | |
U.D. Fonteta "A" | | 2 2 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. Quatre Carreres F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 18/02/2022 18:30 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 3 0 | | U.D. Aldaia C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 3º Clasificado | 11/02/2022 19:00 H | |
F.B. d'Alcàsser ""B"" | | 0 11 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo Mpal. "El Pla II" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 12:15 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 8 1 | | Paterna C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 21/01/2022 18:15 H | |
Ribarroja C.F. "C" | | 1 12 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Estadio Mpal. de Ribarroja F-8 Campo 2-B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 11:00 H | |
Evangélico C.F. ""A"" | | 0 7 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Nova Vida C.T.C F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 10:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 13 0 | | C.F. E-1 Valencia "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 13:00 H | |
Mislata C.F. "B" | | 2 5 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo Mpal. "La Canaleta" F-8 Campo 1-B |
|
4º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 11:00 H | |
Burjassot C.F. "A" | | 0 11 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo "Las Oliveras" F-8 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 02/12/2021 19:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 0 3 | | C.F.B. Ciutat de València "C" | |
|
1º Clasificado | | 11º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 00:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 4 2 | | Xirivella C.F. "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 09:00 H | |
F.B.C.D. Catarroja "B" | | 1 12 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Polideportivo Mpal. de Catarroja F-8 Campo 1 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 10:15 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 10 0 | | C.D. Monte-Sión "C" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 14º Clasificado | 29/10/2021 18:30 H | |
U.D. Paterna "F" | | 1 9 | | C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | Campo Mpal. de Terramelar F-8 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 1º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:00 H | |
C.F. Sporting Xirivella "B" | | 7 1 | | U.D. Quart de Poblet "A" | Polideportivo Mpal. "Ramon Saez" F-8 Campo 1 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 15/10/2021 19:30 H | |