LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 0 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:00 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 5 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.D. de Castañares nº 5 F-7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 16:00 H | ||||
Arandina C.F. "B" | 1 4 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/02/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 1 2 | C.D. Alba Castellae | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/02/2020 14:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 1 2 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 18:00 H | ||||
C.D.B. Condado de Castilla | 6 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Villagonzalo Pedernales 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 2 2 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | 1 5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
14º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 30/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 1 0 | Arandina C.F. "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Racing Lermeño C.F. | 2 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | Anexo 2 Arlanza F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 16/11/2019 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 1 2 | C.D. San Felices | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/11/2019 19:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | 3 0 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 2 1 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 15:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 2 3 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/10/2019 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 4 0 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 5 1 | Arandina C.F. "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 06/10/2019 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Alba Castellae | 7 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.M. Esther San Miguel F-7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | |||||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. San Cristóbal Castilla | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 17 | 96 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 46 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 16 | 80 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 85.2% | 83.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | |||||
3 | C.D.B. Condado de Castilla | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 85 | 43 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 75.9% | 72.2% | 11.1% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Burgos C.F. Promesas "B" | 39 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 30 | 30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 72.2% | 72.2% | 0% | 27.8% | |||||
5 | C.D. Alba Castellae | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 73 | 51 | 22 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.5% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |||||
6 | Racing Lermeño C.F. | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 85 | 52 | 33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 68.5% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 27.8% | |||||
7 | Arandina C.F. "B" | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 67 | 72 | -5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 40.7% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 55.6% | |||||
8 | C.D. San Felices | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 58 | 89 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 38.9% | 38.9% | 0% | 61.1% | |||||
9 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico "B" | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 45 | -9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 39 | 69 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 31.5% | 27.8% | 11.1% | 61.1% | |||||
11 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 35 | 69 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 25.9% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Groggys s Gamonal | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 90 | -47 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 20.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 72.2% | |||||
13 | Arandina C.F. "B" | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 38 | 111 | -73 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 13% | 11.1% | 5.6% | 83.3% | |||||
14 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 29 | 103 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 9.3% | 5.6% | 11.1% | 83.3% |