LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | 0 12 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Anexos E.M. Ruta de la Plata 1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 17 0 | C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | "Jose Luis Saso" 1 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 22/05/2022 13:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 17 0 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Quintanar Segovia | 0 9 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 0 5 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | El Zurguén | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 17:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 3 1 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 0 4 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 27/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 3 5 | C.D. Bovedana- | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 5 0 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | 0 19 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | C.M. El Otero | |||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 0 5 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
7º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 14 0 | C.D. Quintanar Segovia | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 2 1 | C.D. Ribert | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 3 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 19:15 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 4 2 | C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 13:15 H | ||||
C.D. Bovedana- | 4 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Municipal Boveda de Toro | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | 0 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Ciudad Deportiva Municipal de Zamora | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 12 1 | C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 13:15 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 5 1 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Quintanar Segovia | 0 8 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | Mariano Gutierrez "Chocolate" | |||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Ribert | 1 1 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | El Zurguén | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 3 1 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 2 2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1 | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 1 1 | C.D. Bovedana- | C.M. Jose Luis Saso 3 | |||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 16:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Bovedana- | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 122 | 38 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 78.3% | 73.9% | 13% | 13% | |||||
2 | Atlético Parquesol C.F. | 54 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 145 | 23 | 122 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 78.3% | 73.9% | 13% | 13% | |||||
3 | C.D. Navega | 48 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 126 | 38 | 88 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGE | 69.6% | 65.2% | 13% | 21.7% | |||||
4 | C.D. Milagrosa - Las Nieves | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 124 | 46 | 78 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 65.2% | 60.9% | 13% | 26.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Ribert | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 64 | 65 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zamora Amigos del Duero "B" | 30 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 50 | 62 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPE | 43.5% | 39.1% | 13% | 47.8% | |||||
7 | C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 80 | -35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 40.6% | 34.8% | 17.4% | 47.8% | |||||
8 | C.D. Quintanar Segovia | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 143 | -129 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 8.7% | 8.7% | 0% | 91.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Palencia Futbol Femenino "B" | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 206 | -195 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 5.8% | 4.3% | 4.3% | 91.3% | |||||
10 | Arandina C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |