LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cistierna F.S. | 10 4 | C.D. Medinense | Pabellón M. de Cistierna | |||
9º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 5 8 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tierno Galván | 9 4 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 5 4 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 18 0 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. San Cristóbal | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 18:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 3 11 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 19 0 | C.D. Medinense | P.D. Rosa Colorado | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 0 23 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Trepalio León Sala | 13 1 | C.D. Medinense | P. Hispanico | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 4 11 | C.D. Tres Columnas | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 11 3 | C.D. Medinense | Frontón M. Nava de la Asunción | |||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 3 4 | Cistierna F.S. | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 14 2 | C.D. Medinense | Pabellon Municipal de Laguna | |||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 3 15 | C.D. Tierno Galván | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Atlético Benavente F.S. | 3 3 | C.D. Medinense | ||||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 2 14 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
12º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
C.F.S. La Bañeza | 14 1 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. de la Bañeza | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 0 15 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 20 0 | C.D. Medinense | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 20:30 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 2 12 | Trepalio León Sala | Pabellon Pablo Caceres | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Tres Columnas | 12 3 | C.D. Medinense | Pab. Municipa de Dep. | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Medinense | 2 14 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | Pabellón M. Barientos | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Atlético VTG AGROCESA | 66 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 309 | 28 | 281 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D. Inter Sala La Gótica | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 194 | 46 | 148 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
3 | C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia | 56 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 193 | 60 | 133 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||
4 | Sporting Nava de La Asuncion | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 112 | 84 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||
5 | Trepalio León Sala | 41 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 99 | 92 | 7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPP | 62.1% | 59.1% | 9.1% | 31.8% | |||||
6 | C.F.S. La Bañeza | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 103 | 116 | -13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEP | 42.4% | 36.4% | 18.2% | 45.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Tres Columnas | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 95 | 134 | -39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 37.9% | 36.4% | 4.5% | 59.1% | |||||
8 | C.D. Tierno Galván | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 89 | 119 | -30 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 36.4% | 31.8% | 13.6% | 54.5% | |||||
9 | Cistierna F.S. | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 74 | 175 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 28.8% | 31.8% | 4.5% | 63.6% | |||||
10 | Laguna F.S. V.V.-ECLA | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 78 | 161 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 24.2% | 22.7% | 4.5% | 72.7% | |||||
11 | Atlético Benavente F.S. | 6 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56 | 163 | -107 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPG | 9.1% | 4.5% | 13.6% | 81.8% | |||||
12 | C.D. Medinense | 4 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 50 | 274 | -224 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 6.1% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 90.9% |