EQUIPOS DEL CLUB / COMPETICIONES - TEMPORADA 2021/2022 |
LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 6 6 | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | ||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 18:30 H | ||||
Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 4 2 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 17:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 2 5 | Albense F.S. | ||||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
A Estrada Futsal | 4 4 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 19:15 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 5 1 | O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" | ||||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 2 3 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 16:30 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 7 3 | Sala Ourense 2014 | ||||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Unión Arroyo | 5 3 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | P.M. Antonio Garnacho - La Flecha | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 3 4 | O Esteo F.S. | ||||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/03/2022 21:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 6 0 | Racing Mieres "A" | ||||
9º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 4 1 | C.D. Segosala | ||||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Santiago Futsal | 2 2 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | 1 1 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
9º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 5 1 | Club Cidade de Naron | ||||
14º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
Guardo FS | 5 4 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | Polideportivo Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | 8 4 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | P.M. Lalo GarcÃa | |||
13º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 17:30 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 4 2 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | ||||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Albense F.S. | 5 3 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | P.M. Alba de Tormes | |||
6º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 18:30 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 5 4 | A Estrada Futsal | ||||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" | 6 2 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 1 3 | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | ||||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 19:30 H | ||||
Sala Ourense 2014 | 5 4 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 5 3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | ||||
9º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Racing Mieres "A" | 2 1 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | Polideportivo Sur Mieres | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Segosala | 6 6 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | Pabellon Pedro Delgado | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 19:30 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 3 4 | Santiago Futsal | ||||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
Club Cidade de Naron | 6 2 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 19:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 5 1 | Guardo FS | ||||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
O Esteo F.S. | 1 1 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | ||||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 17:00 H | ||||
I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 4 3 | Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | ||||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 19/09/2021 12:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardo FS | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 126 | 82 | 44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 75% | 71.4% | 10.7% | 17.9% | |||||
2 | Santiago Futsal | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 103 | 58 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEEG | 67.9% | 60.7% | 21.4% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | C.D. Unión Arroyo | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 129 | 106 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 64.3% | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |||||
4 | O Esteo F.S. | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 102 | 93 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 56% | 53.6% | 7.1% | 39.3% | |||||
5 | C.D. Segosala | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 115 | 102 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 51.2% | 46.4% | 14.3% | 39.3% | |||||
6 | Sala Ourense 2014 | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 102 | 108 | -6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 47.6% | 39.3% | 25% | 35.7% | |||||
7 | Albense F.S. | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 91 | 81 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 46.4% | 42.9% | 10.7% | 46.4% | |||||
8 | Ribeira de Piquin F.S. | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 91 | 72 | 19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 45.2% | 39.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | |||||
9 | Leis Pontevedra F.S. | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 94 | 83 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 45.2% | 42.9% | 7.1% | 50% | |||||
10 | I.E.S. Coruxo F.S. | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 99 | 93 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 45.2% | 39.3% | 17.9% | 42.9% | |||||
11 | A Estrada Futsal | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 96 | 113 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPEP | 44% | 39.3% | 14.3% | 46.4% | |||||
12 | O Parrulo Ferrol FS "B" | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 85 | 95 | -10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPGP | 41.7% | 35.7% | 17.9% | 46.4% | |||||
13 | C.D. Universidad de Valladolid | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 100 | 120 | -20 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
14 | Club Cidade de Naron | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 82 | 113 | -31 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 34.5% | 32.1% | 7.1% | 60.7% | |||||
15 | Uv Ventorrillo Fs | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 67 | 107 | -40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 28.6% | 25% | 10.7% | 64.3% | |||||
16 | Racing Mieres "A" | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 80 | 136 | -56 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 28.6% | 25% | 10.7% | 64.3% |