LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | 4 1 | C.D. Idoya | Tajonar Anexo 4 | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/02/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 2 | Peña Sport F.C. | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 6 3 | C.D. Idoya | Instalaciones Deportivas Salesianos | |||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/01/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 4 0 | C.D. Cortes | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 12:45 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak | 1 4 | C.D. Idoya | Lagunak | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 14/01/2022 20:15 H | ||||
C.D. Ardoi | 2 1 | C.D. Idoya | El Pinar 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 3 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 3 0 | C.D. Idoya | Huarte (Areta) | |||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 08/12/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 2 | Berriozar C.F. | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 03/12/2021 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 2 | C.D. Zarramonza | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 21/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 4 | C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. | 8 0 | C.D. Idoya | Tafalla (Anexo San Francisco) | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 15:30 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 2 2 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cortes | 0 1 | C.D. Idoya | Cortes (San Francisco Javier) | |||
11º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 1 5 | C.D. Ardoi | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 2 1 | C.D. Idoya | Ansoáin | |||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 0 9 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Berriozar C.F. | 9 0 | C.D. Idoya | Berriozar | |||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Idoya | 2 4 | S.D. Lagunak | Oteiza (Iturtxipia) | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Zarramonza | 3 0 | C.D. Idoya | Santa Cruz (Arroniz) | |||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/09/2021 19:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berriozar C.F. | 58 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 5 | 106 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 96.7% | 95% | 5% | 0% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 7 | 83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 88.3% | 85% | 10% | 5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Fundacion Osasuna Femenino "C" | 48 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 80 | 15 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||
4 | C.D. Ardoi | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 33 | 4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-G | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||
5 | Peña Sport F.C. | 36 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 70 | 25 | 45 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||
6 | C.D. Zarramonza | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 49 | -25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPE- | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||
7 | Mulier F.C.N. "B" | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 42 | 60 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 35% | 30% | 15% | 55% | |||||
8 | S.D. Lagunak | 17 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 62 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-EP | 28.3% | 25% | 10% | 65% | |||||
9 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain | 16 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 98 | -82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 26.7% | 25% | 5% | 70% | |||||
10 | C.D. Idoya | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 71 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 16.7% | 15% | 5% | 80% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cortes | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 88 | -86 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPE | 3.3% | 0% | 10% | 90% |