LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 3 3 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 2 0 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 2 1 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. José Garcia nº 3 F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 1 1 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. "B" | 0 3 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 0 0 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 1 2 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. José MarÃa SantamarÃa AusÃn 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 0 0 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 1 2 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 1 5 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 0 9 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo 1-B C.M.El Montecillo | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 4 0 | Burgos U.D. "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 9 | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 11:15 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 0 3 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 9 0 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 10:00 H | ||||
Burgos U.D. "B" | 0 4 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
8º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/12/2021 20:05 H | ||||
C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 5 1 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 5 1 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. José GarcÃa 1.A | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 7 2 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 5 1 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 3 0 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 2 5 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | C.M. José MarÃa SantamarÃa AusÃn 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 12:15 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 1 0 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 0 4 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 0 10 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. El Montecillo 2.A | |||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 10:45 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 6 0 | Burgos U.D. "B" | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 1 1 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Vadillos C.F. "B" | 4 1 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | Anexo C.M. Jose Manuel Sedano | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Casco Viejo "B" | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 19 | 113 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 88.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. | 63 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 78 | 35 | 43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 75% | 71.4% | 10.7% | 17.9% | |||||
3 | C.D. Trabajadores de Bridgestone | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 118 | 36 | 82 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 72.6% | 67.9% | 14.3% | 17.9% | |||||
4 | Vadillos C.F. "B" | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 81 | 42 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPEG | 59.5% | 53.6% | 17.9% | 28.6% | |||||
5 | C.D. San Pedro Buprocon "B" | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 73 | 117 | -44 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 40.5% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 50% | |||||
6 | C.D. Nuestra Señora de Belén - U.B.U. "B" | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 39 | 91 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 20.2% | 17.9% | 7.1% | 75% | |||||
7 | C.D. Aranda Riber "B" | 14 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 56 | 139 | -83 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 16.7% | 10.7% | 17.9% | 71.4% | |||||
8 | Burgos U.D. "B" | 9 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 48 | 146 | -98 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPP | 10.7% | 7.1% | 10.7% | 82.1% |