LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 3 2 | C.D. Burgalés | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 08/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 1 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 01/03/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. Promesas | 2 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.D. de Castañares nº 4 F-7 | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 15/02/2020 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 7 | Burgos C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 08/02/2020 12:30 H | ||||
Deportiva C.F | 3 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo C.D. Hernández Ballesteros | |||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 01/02/2020 12:00 H | ||||
C.D. Aranda Riber | 0 7 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo 1-B C.M.El Montecillo | |||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/01/2020 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 6 0 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 19/01/2020 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Casco Viejo | 4 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. José Garcia nº 3 F-7 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 14/12/2019 11:00 H | ||||
Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 2 1 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo C.M. Eugenio Galán 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/12/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 7 1 | Vadillos C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 01/12/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Arandina C.F. | 2 2 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Anexo 1-A C.M.El Montecillo | |||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 24/11/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 9 0 | Capiscol C.F. | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 17/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 4 3 | C.D. Grupo Antolín | C.M. PallafrÃa 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 02/11/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Burgalés | 0 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/10/2019 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | 1 7 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M.El Portero 2 F-7 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 19/10/2019 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 1 2 | Burgos C.F. Promesas | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 13/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
Burgos C.F. | 2 3 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | C.M. PallafrÃa 7 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 05/10/2019 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 5 1 | Deportiva C.F | Anexo C.D. Hernández Ballesteros | |||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 29/09/2019 10:45 H | ||||
C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | |||||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
C.D. Grupo Antolín | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | |||||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H | ||||
Capiscol C.F. | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | |||||
14º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | Por Determinar 00:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos C.F. Promesas | 52 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 17 | 93 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 96.3% | 94.4% | 5.6% | 0% | |||||
2 | Burgos C.F. | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 17 | 139 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 90.7% | 88.9% | 5.6% | 5.6% | |||||
3 | C.D. Casco Viejo | 45 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 39 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||
4 | Arandina C.F. | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 114 | 51 | 63 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||
5 | C.D. Juventud del Círculo Católico | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 33 | 32 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||
6 | C.D. Burgalés | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 64 | 53 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 53.7% | 50% | 11.1% | 38.9% | |||||
7 | C.F. Briviesca Norpetrol | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 82 | 69 | 13 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 50% | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |||||
8 | C.D. Aranda Riber | 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 91 | 68 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 46.3% | 44.4% | 5.6% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Grupo Antolín | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 64 | 66 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 37% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 55.6% | |||||
10 | Deportiva C.F | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 67 | 68 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | Villarcayo Nela C.F. | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 40 | 97 | -57 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 29.6% | 27.8% | 5.6% | 66.7% | |||||
12 | C.D. Alfoz de Quintanadueñas | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 36 | 102 | -66 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 27.8% | 22.2% | 16.7% | 61.1% | |||||
13 | Vadillos C.F. | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 168 | -147 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 5.6% | 5.6% | 0% | 94.4% | |||||
14 | Capiscol C.F. | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 170 | -155 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |