LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.F. Mojados | 3 3 | Gª Medinense "C" | Campo de F-7 de Mojados | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/05/2022 12:45 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 10 6 | C.D. Laguna "C" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 18:15 H | ||||
Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 4 2 | Gª Medinense "C" | Anexo"Las Salinas" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 10:15 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 17 1 | C.D. Cabezón | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Belén | 3 0 | Gª Medinense "C" | "El Tomillo" 2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 13:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 14 0 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Parquesol "B" | 3 2 | Gª Medinense "C" | "Jose Luis Saso" 4 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 9 0 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 4 8 | Gª Medinense "C" | Salesianos Don Bosco 2 | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 13:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 1 7 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.M. de Nava del Rey 2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 14:30 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 4 2 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 5 1 | C.D. Pedrajas | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 12:45 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 4 1 | C.D.F. Mojados | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Laguna "C" | 2 3 | Gª Medinense "C" | Anexos "La Laguna" 4 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 16/01/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Cabezón | 2 10 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.M. de Cabezon 2 | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 21/12/2021 18:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 6 4 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 16:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 3 4 | U.D. Belén | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. San Pío X "B" | 1 9 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.D. "Los Cerros" 3 | |||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 4 4 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | 1 7 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.M. Olmedo 1.2 | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 12:30 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 10 1 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Gª Medinense "C" | 12 1 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | Campo "Diego Carbajosa" 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 13:00 H | ||||
Atlético de Laguna "B" | 1 11 | Gª Medinense "C" | Anexos E.M. La Laguna 1.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 10/10/2021 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Pedrajas | 3 1 | Gª Medinense "C" | C.M Pedrajas de San Esteban 2 | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 26/09/2021 10:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Belén | 65 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 113 | 16 | 97 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 90.3% | 87.5% | 8.3% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | C.D. Parquesol "B" | 60 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 115 | 31 | 84 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||
3 | Gª Medinense "C" | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 161 | 53 | 108 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPGP | 73.6% | 70.8% | 8.3% | 20.8% | |||||
4 | C.D.F. Mojados | 47 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 91 | 49 | 42 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEG | 65.3% | 58.3% | 20.8% | 20.8% | |||||
5 | Atlético Tordesillas "B" | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 86 | 77 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGE | 59.7% | 54.2% | 16.7% | 29.2% | |||||
6 | C.D. Laguna "C" | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 105 | 77 | 28 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGEG | 54.2% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | |||||
7 | C.D. Pedrajas | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 71 | 62 | 9 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPEP | 50% | 45.8% | 12.5% | 41.7% | |||||
8 | C.D. Navarrés Cecosa | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 66 | 114 | -48 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 38.9% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 58.3% | |||||
9 | C.D. Don Bosco "B" | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 78 | 112 | -34 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 38.9% | 37.5% | 4.2% | 58.3% | |||||
10 | A.D. San Miguel Olmedo "B" | 22 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 65 | 117 | -52 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 30.6% | 29.2% | 4.2% | 66.7% | |||||
11 | C.D. Cabezón | 12 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 41 | 109 | -68 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
12 | Atlético de Laguna "B" | 12 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 58 | 132 | -74 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | C.D. San Pío X "B" | 9 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 39 | 140 | -101 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0% | 87.5% | |||||
14 | C.D. Zona Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |