LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salamanca CF UDS | 0 3 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Tori D | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 09:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 4 4 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 0 6 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. La Salud 2.1 | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 9 1 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 09:45 H | ||||
C.D. Villares de La Reina | 2 7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Genci Villares 1.1 | |||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 12 0 | C.D.F. Helmántico | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 0 8 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Neme I | |||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 12:15 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 10 0 | C.D. Villamayor | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 19/03/2022 09:00 H | ||||
C.D. Navega | 0 7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Vicente del Bosque_Salamanca I | |||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 12 1 | Sporting Carbajosa | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 14:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 1 2 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 0 12 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 2.1 | |||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 10:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 7 0 | Cabrerizos C.F. | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 09:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 10 4 | C.D. Guijuelo | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 0 13 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Luis GarcÃa GarcÃa D | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 2 1 | Salamanca CF UDS | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 13:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 2 8 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso I | |||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 17:45 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 11 0 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
1º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 0 15 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 09/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 11 0 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D.F. Helmántico | 0 10 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | C.M. Ãngel Pérez Huerta 1.2 | |||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 10:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 11 0 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villamayor | 0 7 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | El Salinar D | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 10 0 | C.D. Navega | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Cabrerizos C.F. | 0 10 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Vicente del Bosque_Cabrerizos I | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 27/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Sporting Carbajosa | 0 6 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Justo Sánchez Paraiso I | |||
13º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 13:30 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 21 0 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | C.M. Rosa Colorado 1.1 | |||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 09:30 H | ||||
C.D. Guijuelo | 0 4 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Guijuelo D | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 12 0 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | C.M. Anexos Reina SofÃa 1.1 | |||
6º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 12:30 H | ||||
U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 1 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | Alfonso San Casto I | |||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 11:30 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Santa Marta de Tormes | 83 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 281 | 24 | 257 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 95.4% | 93.1% | 6.9% | 0% | |||||
2 | Unionistas de Salamanca C.F. | 80 | 29 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 257 | 18 | 239 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGGG | 92% | 89.7% | 6.9% | 3.4% | |||||
3 | C.D. Carbajosa de la Sagrada | 63 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 132 | 55 | 77 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEG | 72.4% | 69% | 10.3% | 20.7% | |||||
4 | Salamanca CF UDS | 62 | 29 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 133 | 58 | 75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 71.3% | 69% | 6.9% | 24.1% | |||||
5 | C.D. Villares de La Reina | 60 | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 130 | 76 | 54 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 69% | 65.5% | 10.3% | 24.1% | |||||
6 | Cabrerizos C.F. | 50 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 92 | 69 | 23 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 57.5% | 55.2% | 6.9% | 37.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Guijuelo | 47 | 29 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 126 | 87 | 39 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 54% | 51.7% | 6.9% | 41.4% | |||||
8 | C.D. Villamayor | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 74 | 76 | -2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGG | 50.6% | 44.8% | 17.2% | 37.9% | |||||
9 | C.D. Hergar Helmántica | 37 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 102 | 99 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 42.5% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 55.2% | |||||
10 | C.D. Munibar Pizarrales | 37 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 110 | 129 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 42.5% | 37.9% | 13.8% | 48.3% | |||||
11 | C.D. Navega | 37 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 68 | 111 | -43 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 42.5% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 55.2% | |||||
12 | Sporting Carbajosa | 37 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 63 | 113 | -50 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 42.5% | 41.4% | 3.4% | 55.2% | |||||
13 | C.D.F. Helmántico | 23 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 40 | 154 | -114 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 26.4% | 24.1% | 6.9% | 69% | |||||
14 | C.D. Peñaranda Bracamonte | 10 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 53 | 180 | -127 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 11.5% | 10.3% | 3.4% | 86.2% | |||||
15 | Real Salamanca Monterrey C.F. | 7 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 44 | 212 | -168 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 8% | 3.4% | 13.8% | 82.8% | |||||
16 | C.D. "Cristo Rey" Barrio Vidal | 1 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 257 | -244 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 1.1% | 0% | 3.4% | 96.6% |