LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D. Carrión | 1 3 | C.D. Saldaña | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/03/2022 17:00 H | ||||
C.D.F. Carejas Paredes | 6 0 | C.D. Carrión | Municipal | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 1 0 | U.D. Barruelo | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 1 1 | C.D. Guardense | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 2 1 | C.D. Velilla | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Astudillo | 4 3 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. La Joya | |||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 30/01/2022 16:15 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 4 1 | C.D. Villada | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Atlético Aguilar | 4 0 | C.D. Carrión | Politvo. Alberto Fernandez | |||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Cervera | 5 3 | C.D. Carrión | La Barcena | |||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 26/12/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 0 0 | U.D. Alar | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Saldaña | 2 0 | C.D. Carrión | El Soto | |||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 04/12/2021 15:45 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 0 6 | C.D.F. Carejas Paredes | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
U.D. Barruelo | 3 4 | C.D. Carrión | C.M. La Pedrosa | |||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 14/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Guardense | 4 1 | C.D. Carrión | La Camareta | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 07/11/2021 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Velilla | 0 2 | C.D. Carrión | La Serna | |||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 2 0 | C.D. Astudillo | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
C.D. Villada | 1 1 | C.D. Carrión | Municipal | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 17/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 1 3 | Atlético Aguilar | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
9º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 09/10/2021 16:30 H | ||||
U.D. Alar | 0 0 | C.D. Carrión | El Soto | |||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 17:00 H | ||||
C.D. Carrión | 2 3 | C.D. Cervera | C.M. El PlantÃo | |||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 17:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Cervera | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 19 | 37 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 86.7% | 85% | 5% | 10% | |||||
2 | C.D.F. Carejas Paredes | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 8 | 65 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 85% | 80% | 15% | 5% | |||||
3 | C.D. Astudillo | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 33 | 11 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 51.7% | 45% | 20% | 35% | |||||
4 | Atlético Aguilar | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 27 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 50% | 40% | 30% | 30% | |||||
5 | C.D. Saldaña | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 31 | 1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 48.3% | 45% | 10% | 45% | |||||
6 | U.D. Alar | 25 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 40 | -16 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 41.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||
7 | C.D. Villada | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 42 | -3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGP- | 38.3% | 30% | 25% | 45% | |||||
8 | C.D. Guardense | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 47 | -17 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPE | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||
9 | C.D. Carrión | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 47 | -19 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGE | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||
10 | C.D. Velilla | 18 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 35 | 53 | -18 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-G | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||
11 | U.D. Barruelo | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 73 | -51 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 10% | 5% | 15% | 80% |