C.D. Almazora "C" | | 2 0 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Mpal. "Jose Manuel Pesudo" F-11 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 17:15 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 2 2 | | Deportes Tonín ""A"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 15:00 H | |
Esportiu Vila-real "D" | | 3 5 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Ciutat Esptva. Mpal. (CEM) Campo A Oeste F11 |
|
16º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 14/05/2022 16:30 H | |
C.D. Betxí "A" | | 5 1 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo de Fútbol Mpal. Betxi F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 17:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 3 0 | | C.F. El Fadrí "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
9º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 15:00 H | |
U.D. Vall de Uxó "D" | | 3 2 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Estadio Mpal. "Jose Mangriñan" F-11 Campo 1 |
|
5º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 18:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 5 1 | | C.D. L'Alcora "B" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
9º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 15:00 H | |
C.F. Nules ""B"" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Estadio "Noulas" |
|
8º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 03/04/2022 16:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
9º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 15:00 H | |
Sp. de Castelló "A" | | 5 0 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Gran Via F-11 |
|
1º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 17:30 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 3 1 | | C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
9º Clasificado | | 12º Clasificado | 05/03/2022 15:00 H | |
C.D. Drac Castellón ""B"" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Chencho "Campo D" F-11 |
|
14º Clasificado | | 10º Clasificado | 27/02/2022 12:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 1 3 | | C.D. La Magdalena | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 15:00 H | |
C.F. At. Burriana - Salesianos ""C"" | | 0 6 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Mpal. "Llombai" F-11 Campo 2 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:30 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 0 3 | | C.F. Fomento Castellón "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 29/01/2022 15:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 1 3 | | C.D. Almazora "C" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
9º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 22/01/2022 15:00 H | |
Deportes Tonín ""A"" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Gran Via F-11 |
|
3º Clasificado | | 8º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 16:45 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 6 0 | | Esportiu Vila-real "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 16º Clasificado | 08/01/2022 15:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 1 1 | | C.D. Betxí "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 18/12/2021 15:00 H | |
C.F. El Fadrí "A" | | 1 0 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
10º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 11/12/2021 19:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 2 3 | | U.D. Vall de Uxó "D" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 27/11/2021 17:00 H | |
C.D. L'Alcora "B" | | 3 2 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Mpal. "El Saltador" F-11 |
|
15º Clasificado | | 7º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 16:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 0 1 | | C.F. Nules ""B"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
5º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 15:00 H | |
C.F. Joventut Almassora "A" | | 2 7 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Mpal. "Las Boqueras" F-11 |
|
13º Clasificado | | 5º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 17:00 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 1 1 | | Sp. de Castelló "A" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
5º Clasificado | | 2º Clasificado | 30/10/2021 15:00 H | |
C.D. San Lorenzo de Castellón "A" | | 0 4 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo de Fútbol "Parque Mérida" F-11 |
|
10º Clasificado | | 4º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 10:30 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 4 0 | | C.D. Drac Castellón ""B"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
8º Clasificado | | 15º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 15:00 H | |
C.D. La Magdalena | | 5 3 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Campo Mpal. "Perpetuo Socorro" F-11 |
|
2º Clasificado | | 9º Clasificado | 02/10/2021 16:30 H | |
C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | | 3 1 | | C.F. At. Burriana - Salesianos ""C"" | Campos "Gaeta Huguet" F-11 Campo B |
|
7º Clasificado | | 6º Clasificado | 25/09/2021 15:00 H | |
C.F. Fomento Castellón "A" | | 3 1 | | C.D. Borussia de Castellón "A" | Ciudad Dptva. Facsa F-11 Campo 3 |
|
4º Clasificado | | 13º Clasificado | 18/09/2021 15:00 H | |