LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elche 2012 C.F.S. "A" | 6 3 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellón Polideportivo "Esperanza Lag" | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 19:30 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 5 1 | F.S. Callosa De ""B"" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 24/04/2022 18:00 H | ||||
C.D. Xaló Futsal | 3 3 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Poliesportiu Xalò | |||
3º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 4 4 | U.D. La Hoya de Elche C.F. - Marmat System "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 25/03/2022 21:00 H | ||||
Alone Guardamar F.S "A" | 4 11 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. "Sant Jaume" de Guardamar del Segura | |||
13º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/03/2022 18:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 3 7 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
7º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.F.S. Altea "A" | 3 2 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Altea | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 17:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 9 2 | C.D. La Vila F.S. "B" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 19/02/2022 18:45 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 0 9 | Elche 2012 C.F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 17/02/2022 21:00 H | ||||
Racing Ondarense C.F.S. "A" | 1 1 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Ondara | |||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 13/02/2022 16:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 5 3 | C.F. Intercity | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 05/02/2022 18:45 H | ||||
R.C. Dinamita-Albatera F.S. ""A"" | 3 4 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Santiago Sanz Albatera | |||
12º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 28/01/2022 21:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 5 5 | Club Desamparados Orihuela F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 15/01/2022 18:45 H | ||||
F.S. Callosa De ""B"" | 5 2 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. de Callosa del Segura | |||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 19/12/2021 10:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 3 6 | C.D. Xaló Futsal | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
7º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 28/11/2021 17:45 H | ||||
U.D. La Hoya de Elche C.F. - Marmat System "A" | 4 1 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellón de La Hoya | |||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 20/11/2021 17:30 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 7 0 | Alone Guardamar F.S "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 13/11/2021 18:30 H | ||||
F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 7 2 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon A Universidad Miguel Hernandez Elche | |||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 06/11/2021 19:15 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 3 1 | C.F.S. Altea "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 31/10/2021 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. La Vila F.S. "B" | 8 4 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Malladeta "Villajoyosa" | |||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 24/10/2021 12:00 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 5 2 | Racing Ondarense C.F.S. "A" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 16/10/2021 17:15 H | ||||
Formentera C.F. "A" | 4 3 | R.C. Dinamita-Albatera F.S. ""A"" | Polideportivo Municipal "El Molino" | |||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 08/10/2021 21:30 H | ||||
C.F. Intercity | 5 5 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellón Els Abrets Crevillent | |||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 03/10/2021 11:00 H | ||||
Club Desamparados Orihuela F.S. "A" | 8 2 | Formentera C.F. "A" | Pabellon Mpal. "Bernardo Ruiz" de Orihuela | |||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 23/09/2021 20:45 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.S.F. Joventut d'Elx "A" | 67 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 144 | 55 | 89 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 93.1% | 91.7% | 4.2% | 4.2% | |||||
2 | Elche 2012 C.F.S. "A" | 64 | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 175 | 52 | 123 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 88.9% | 87.5% | 4.2% | 8.3% | |||||
3 | C.D. Xaló Futsal | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 135 | 75 | 60 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-PEP | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
4 | Club Desamparados Orihuela F.S. "A" | 48 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 122 | 73 | 49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 66.7% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | |||||
5 | C.D. La Vila F.S. "B" | 34 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 106 | 103 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||
6 | C.F. Intercity | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 108 | 83 | 25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 47.2% | 37.5% | 29.2% | 33.3% | |||||
7 | Formentera C.F. "A" | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 93 | 100 | -7 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-EE | 44.4% | 37.5% | 20.8% | 41.7% | |||||
8 | U.D. La Hoya de Elche C.F. - Marmat System "A" | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 84 | 85 | -1 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-E | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25% | 41.7% | |||||
9 | Racing Ondarense C.F.S. "A" | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 71 | 104 | -33 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPP | 38.9% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 41.7% | |||||
10 | F.S. Callosa De ""B"" | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 76 | 88 | -12 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
11 | C.F.S. Altea "A" | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 73 | 102 | -29 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||
12 | R.C. Dinamita-Albatera F.S. ""A"" | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 70 | 119 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 13.9% | 12.5% | 4.2% | 83.3% | |||||
13 | Alone Guardamar F.S "A" | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 56 | 274 | -218 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |