LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | + | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 3 2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Areta | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 04/06/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 5 3 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | Sarriguren | |||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 29/05/2022 12:45 H | ||||
C.D. Amigo "A" | 6 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Col. Amigó 2 | |||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 21/05/2022 10:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 1 1 | C.D. Murchante | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 07/05/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.D. Zizur | 7 4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | El Pinar 2 | |||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 30/04/2022 12:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 5 1 | Rotxapea C.D. "A" | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 23/04/2022 11:00 H | ||||
C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 4 3 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Ansoáin | |||
7º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 13/04/2022 19:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 0 3 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 09/04/2022 11:15 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 5 2 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | Sarriguren | |||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 02/04/2022 09:30 H | ||||
S.D. Lagunak "A" | 0 2 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Lagunak 2 | |||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 26/03/2022 16:00 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 0 4 | C.D. Amigo "A" | Sarriguren | |||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 20/03/2022 10:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 3 1 | C.D. Zizur | Sarriguren | |||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 09/03/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Murchante | 8 0 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Murchante (San Roque) | |||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 06/03/2022 12:00 H | ||||
Rotxapea C.D. "A" | 0 5 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | El Irati | |||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 26/02/2022 17:30 H | ||||
C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 2 2 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | Sarriguren | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 20/02/2022 11:00 H | ||||
Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 3 4 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | Anexo San Francisco | |||
5º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/02/2022 10:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Murchante | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 32 | 35 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-G | 83.3% | 78.6% | 14.3% | 7.1% | |||||
2 | C.D. Amigo "A" | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 20 | 40 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 75.6% | 73.3% | 6.7% | 20% | |||||
3 | Peña Sport F.C. "A" | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46 | 36 | 10 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-EG | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||
4 | C.F. Gazte Berriak Ansoain "B" | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 37 | 6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGP | 50% | 42.9% | 21.4% | 35.7% | |||||
5 | C.D.F. Itaroa Huarte "A" | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 41 | 5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPE- | 53.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |||||
6 | C.D. Valle de Egües "A" | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 42 | -8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EPG | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||
7 | C.D. Zizur | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 42 | 2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 48.7% | 46.2% | 7.7% | 46.2% | |||||
8 | Rotxapea C.D. "A" | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 71 | -49 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 13.3% | 13.3% | 0% | 86.7% | |||||
9 | S.D. Lagunak "A" | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 62 | -41 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 7.1% | 7.1% | 0% | 92.9% |